Recital Practice Music & Videos

Recital Music
Find your class below and click the link to access the music file and either listen to it or download it to your computer

Shining Stars Showcase- SHOW A

Mon. 2:45 PreBallet
Mon. 4:30 Combo I- Ballet
Mon. 4:30 Combo I- Tap
Tues. 10:00 PreBallet
Tues. 11:00 Mini Tumblers
Tues. 4:30 Mini Hip Hop
Tues. 6:15 Combo I- Ballet
Tues. 6:15 Combo I- Tap
Wed. 10:30 PreBallet
Wed. 3:30 PrePrimary- Ballet
Wed. 3:30 PrePrimary- Tap
Wed. 3:30 PrePrimary- Jazz
Wed. 5:00 Combo I- Ballet
Wed. 5:00 Combo I- Tap

Shining Stars Showcase- SHOW B

Mon. 3:30 Combo II- Ballet
Mon. 3:30 Combo II- Tap
Mon. 5:30 Mini Hip Hop
Tues. 3:30 Combo I- Ballet
Tues. 3:30 Combo I- Tap
Tues. 3:30 PreBallet
Tues. 3:45 Mini Jazz
Tues. 5:15 PrePrimary- Ballet
Tues. 5:15 PrePrimary- Tap
Tues. 5:15 PrePrimary- Jazz
Wed. 4:00 Combo I- Ballet
Wed. 4:00 Combo I- Tap
Wed. 6:30 Combo II- Ballet
Wed. 6:30 Combo II- Tap
Thurs. 4:30 Combo I- Ballet
Thurs. 4:30 Combo I- Tap

 

Shining Stars Showcase- SHOW C

Mon. 6:15 PreBallet
Tues. 10:30 Combo I- Ballet
Tues. 10:30 Combo I- Tap
Tues. 4:15 Combo II- Ballet
Tues. 4:15 Combo II- Tap
Tues. 5:30 Mini Hip Hop
Thurs. 3:30 Combo I- Ballet
Thurs. 3:30 Combo I- Tap
Thurs. 5:30 Mini Tumblers
Sat. 9:45 PreBallet
Sat. 10:30 Combo II-Ballet
Sat. 10:30 Combo II- Tap
Sat. 11:30 Combo I- Ballet
Sat. 11:30 Combo I- Tap

 

Eisemann Recital

Mon. 3:30 Jazz I
Mon. 4:00 Ballet II
Mon. 4:15 Ballet IA
Mon. 4:30 Tap I
Mon. 5:30 Hip Hop I
Mon. 6:15 Ballet IB
Mon. 6:45 Tumbling II
Pointe 1
Pointe 2
Tues. 3:30 Ballet IA
Tues. 5:30 Tumbling I
Tues. 6:00 Tap II
Tues. 6:30 Tap III
Tues. 6:45 Ballet II
Tues. 7:15 Ballet III
Tues. 7:15 Hip Hop I
Tues. 8:00 Contemporary III/IV
Wed. 4:00 Jazz II
Wed. 4:15 Tap III
Wed. 5:00 Contemporary I
Wed. 5:00 Jazz I
Wed. 5:45 Tap II
Wed. 6:00 Ballet IB
Wed. 6:00 Tap I
Wed. 7:00 Contemporary II
Wed. 8:00 Hip Hop III/IV
Thurs. 3:30 Ballet IB
Thurs. 5:30 Ballet III
Thurs. 5:30 Jazz I
Thurs. 6:00 Jazz II
Thurs. 6:15 Tap IV
Thurs. 6:30 Hip Hop I
Thurs. 7:00 Jazz I/II
Thurs. 7:00 Jazz III
Thurs. 7:15 Hip Hop II
Thurs. 8:00 Jazz IV
Sat. 9:30 Ballet IA
Sat. 10:30 Tumbling III/IV
Sat. 10:30 Jazz I
Sat. 1:00 Ballet III/IV

 

Practice Videos

Mon. 2:45 PreBallet
Mon. 3:30 Combo II- Ballet
Mon. 3:30 Combo II- Tap
Mon. 4:30 Combo I- Ballet
Mon. 4:30 Combo I- Tap
Mon. 4:30 Tap I
Mon. 5:30 Mini Hip Hop
Mon. 5:30 Hip Hop I
Mon. 6:15 PreBallet
Mon. 6:15 Ballet IB
Tues. 10:00 PreBallet
Tues. 10:30 Combo I- Ballet
Tues. 10:30 Combo I- Tap
Tues. 11:00 Mini Tumblers
Tues. 3:30 Combo I- Ballet
Tues. 3:30 Combo I- Tap
Tues. 3:30 PreBallet
Tues. 3:30 Ballet IA
Tues. 3:45 Mini Jazz
Tues. 4:15 Combo II- Ballet
Tues. 4:15 Combo II- Tap
Tues. 4:30 Mini Hip Hop
Tues. 5:15 PrePrimary- Ballet
Tues. 5:15 PrePrimary- Tap
Tues. 5:15 PrePrimary- Jazz (coming soon)
Tues. 5:30 Mini Hip Hop
Tues. 6:15 Combo I- Ballet
Tues. 6:15 Combo I- Tap
Tues. 7:15 Hip Hop I
Wed. 10:30 PreBallet
Wed. 3:30 PrePrimary- Ballet
Wed. 3:30 PrePrimary- Tap
Wed. 3:30 PrePrimary- Jazz
Wed. 4:00 Combo I- Ballet
Wed. 4:00 Combo I-Tap
Wed. 5:00 Combo I- Ballet
Wed. 5:00 Combo I- Tap
Wed. 5:00 Contemporary I
Wed. 5:00 Jazz I
Wed. 6:00 Tap I
Wed. 6:15 Ballet IB
Wed. 6:30 Combo II- Ballet
Wed. 6:30 Combo II- Tap
Thurs. 3:30 Combo I- Ballet
Thurs. 3:30 Combo I- Tap
Thurs. 4:30 Combo I- Ballet
Thurs. 4:30 Combo I- Tap
Thurs. 5:30 Mini Tumblers
Thurs. 5:30 Jazz I
Sat. 9:45 PreBallet
Sat. 10:30 Combo II- Ballet
Sat. 10:30 Combo II- Tap
Sat. 11:30 Combo I- Ballet
Sat. 11:30 Combo I- Tap