Recital Practice Music & Videos

Recital Music
Find your class below and click the link to access the music file and either listen to it or download it to your computer

Shining Stars Showcase- SHOW A

DADDY DAUGHTER

Monday 4:30 Combo 5-6 TAP
Monday 4:30 Combo 5-6 BALLET
Monday 5:30 Mini Hip Hop
Monday 5:30 Mini Acro AND Wednesday 10:45 Mini Acro (will be performing together)
Tuesday 4:15 Combo 5-6 TAP
Tuesday 4:15 Combo 5-6 BALLET
Wednesday 9:45 Combo 4-5 TAP
Wednesday 9:45 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Thursday 3:30 PrePrimary TAP
Thursday 3:30 PrePrimary BALLET
Thursday 3:30 PrePrimary JAZZ
Thursday 4:15 PreBallet
Thursday 5:00 Combo 4-5 TAP
Thursday 5:00 Combo 4-5 BALLET

Shining Stars Showcase- SHOW B

DADDY DAUGHTER

Tuesday 10:00 PreBallet
Tuesday 10:45 Combo 5-6 AND Tuesday 5:00 Combo 5-6 TAP
Tuesday 10:45 Combo 5-6 AND Tuesday 5:00 Combo 5-6 BALLET
Tuesday 5:15 PreBallet
Wednesday 3:30 Combo 4-5 TAP
Wednesday 3:30 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Wednesday 5:15 PrePrimary TAP
Wednesday 5:15 PrePrimary BALLET
Wednesday 5:15 PrePrimary JAZZ
Wednesday 6:00 Advanced Mini Acro
Wednesday 6:15 Combo 5-6 TAP
Wednesday 6:15 Combo 5-6 BALLET
Thursday 6:00 PreBallet

Shining Stars Showcase- SHOW C

DADDY DAUGHTER

Tuesday 10:45 Combo 4-5 TAP
Tuesday 10:45 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Tuesday 6:00 Mini Hip Hop
Tuesday 6:30 Combo 4-5 TAP
Tuesday 6:30 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Wednesday 10:45 PreBallet
Saturday 9:45 PreBallet
Saturday 11:30 Combo 4-5 TAP
Saturday 11:30 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Saturday 11:30 Combo 5-6 w/ Ms. Montana TAP
Saturday 11:30 Combo 5-6 w/ Ms. Montana BALLET
Saturday 11:30 Combo 5-6 w/ Ms. Lily TAP
Saturday 11:30 Combo 5-6 w/ Ms. Lily BALLET
Saturday 12:30 Combo 4-5 TAP
Saturday 12:30 Combo 4-5 BALLET

Shining Stars Showcase- SHOW D

DADDY DAUGHTER

Monday 3:30 Combo 5-6 TAP
Monday 3:30 Combo 5-6 BALLET
Monday 3:45 Mini Hip Hop
Monday 5:15 PreBallet
Tuesday 3:30 PreBallet
Wednesday 4:00 Mini Hip Hop
Wednesday 4:30 Mini Jazz
Wednesday 4:30 PreBallet
Wednesday 5:15 Combo 4-5 TAP
Wednesday 5:15 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Thursday 3:15 Combo 4-5 TAP
Thursday 3:15 Combo 4-5 BALLET

Eisemann Recital

Monday 3:30 Jazz I
Monday 4:15 Jazz II
Monday 4:30 Tap I
Monday 4:30 Ballet IA
Monday 6:00 Hip Hop II
Monday 6:00 Tap III
Monday 6:00 Tap IV
Monday 6:45 Ballet IB
Monday 6:45 Ballet II
Monday 6:45 Ballet III
Monday 6:45 Ballet IV
Monday 8:00 Beg/Int Pointe
Monday 8:00 Int/Adv Pointe
Tuesday 4:00 Ballet IB
Tuesday 4:15 Contemporary I
Tuesday 5:00 Contemporary II
Tuesday 6:00 Tap II
Tuesday 6:00 Jazz I
Tuesday 6:45 Hip Hop I
Tuesday 7:00 Acro II
Tuesday 7:30 Hip Hop II
Tuesday 8:00 Contemporary III
Tuesday 8:00 Contemporary IV
Wednesday 3:30 Ballet IA
Wednesday 4:30 Ballet II
Wednesday 4:30 Tap II
Wednesday 6:45 Tap I
Wednesday 6:45 Jazz II
Wednesday 6:45 Acro III/IV
Wednesday 7:30 Ballet II
Thursday 3:30 Tap I
Thursday 4:00 Hip Hop I
Thursday 4:15 Jazz I
Thursday 4:45 Ballet II
Thursday 5:00 Hip Hop III/IV
Thursday 5:15 Acro I
Thursday 5:45 Tap III
Thursday 6:00 Ballet IA
Thursday 6:30 Ballet IB
Thursday 6:45 Jazz III
Thursday 6:45 Jazz IV
Thursday 7:00 Tap I
Thursday 7:45 Teen Jazz
Friday 4:00 Acro I
Friday 5:15 Hip Hop I
Saturday 9:30 Jazz I
Saturday 10:30 Ballet IA
Saturday 10:30 Ballet IB
Saturday 12:30 Hip Hop I

Practice Videos

Monday 3:30 Combo 5-6 TAP
Monday 3:30 Combo 5-6 BALLET
Monday 3:45 Mini Hip Hop
Monday 4:30 Combo 5-6 TAP
Monday 4:30 Combo 5-6 BALLET
Monday 5:30 Mini Hip Hop
Monday 5:30 Mini Acro AND Wednesday 10:45 Mini Acro (will be performing together)
Monday 5:15 PreBallet
Tuesday 10:00 PreBallet
Tuesday 10:45 Combo 5-6 AND Tuesday 5:00 Combo 5-6 TAP
Tuesday 10:45 Combo 5-6 AND Tuesday 5:00 Combo 5-6 BALLET
Tuesday 10:45 Combo 4-5 TAP
Tuesday 10:45 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Tuesday 3:30 PreBallet
Tuesday 4:15 Combo 5-6 TAP
Tuesday 4:15 Combo 5-6 BALLET
Tuesday 5:15 PreBallet
Tuesday 6:00 Mini Hip Hop
Tuesday 6:30 Combo 4-5 TAP
Tuesday 6:30 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Wednesday 9:45 Combo 4-5 TAP
Wednesday 9:45 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Wednesday 10:45 PreBallet
Wednesday 3:30 Combo 4-5 TAP
Wednesday 3:30 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Wednesday 4:00 Mini Hip Hop
Wednesday 4:30 Mini Jazz
Wednesday 4:30 PreBallet
Wednesday 5:15 Combo 4-5 TAP
Wednesday 5:15 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Wednesday 5:15 PrePrimary TAP
Wednesday 5:15 PrePrimary BALLET
Wednesday 5:15 PrePrimary JAZZ
Wednesday 6:00 Advanced Mini Acro
Wednesday 6:15 Combo 5-6 TAP
Wednesday 6:15 Combo 5-6 BALLET
Thursday 3:15 Combo 4-5 TAP
Thursday 3:15 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Thursday 3:30 PrePrimary TAP
Thursday 3:30 PrePrimary BALLET
Thursday 3:30 PrePrimary JAZZ
Thursday 4:15 PreBallet
Thursday 5:00 Combo 4-5 TAP
Thursday 5:00 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Thursday 6:00 PreBallet
Saturday 9:45 PreBallet- COMING SOON
Saturday 11:30 Combo 4-5 TAP
Saturday 11:30 Combo 4-5 BALLET
Saturday 11:30 Combo 5-6 w/ Ms. Montana TAP
Saturday 11:30 Combo 5-6 w/ Ms. Montana BALLET
Saturday 11:30 Combo 5-6 w/ Ms. Lily TAP
Saturday 11:30 Combo 5-6 w/ Ms. Lily BALLET
Saturday 12:30 Combo 4-5 TAP
Saturday 12:30 Combo 4-5 BALLET