Which Show Is My Dancer In?

All Shining Stars Classes will perform in one of our 4 Shining Stars Showcases. All of our Leveled Classes will perform in one of our Eisemann Recitals. See list of classes below:

Shining Stars Show A- (IN SHOW ORDER)
Wed. 4:00 Mini Hip Hop
Sat. 11:30 Combo 4-5- Tap
Sat. 9:15 PreBallet
Adv. Mini Acro
Company Inspired Trio- Bryn, Chloe, Sadie
Mon. 4:30 Combo 5-6- Tap
Sat. 11:30 Combo 4-5- Ballet
Wed. 3:15 Combo 4-5-Tap
Wed. 5:00 Combo 4-5- Tap
Mon. 4:30 Combo 5-6- Ballet
Chartreuse Team- Musical Theater
Wed. 3:15 Combo 4-5- Ballet
Wed. 5:00 Combo 4-5- Ballet
Wed. 4:15 PreBallet
Sat. 10:00 Mini Hip Hop
Wed. 4:30 Mini Acro

Shining Stars Show B- (IN SHOW ORDER)
Tues. 6:30 Mini Jazz
Mon. 5:30 Mini Hip Hop
Thurs. 3:15 Combo 4-5- Tap
Tues. 10:00 PreBallet
Tues. 4:30 Combo 5-6- with Ms. Jamie- Tap
Purple Team Tap
Thurs. 6:00 Combo 5-6- Tap
Thurs. 3:15 Combo 4-5- Ballet
Tues. 5:30 Combo 4-5- Tap
Thurs. 5:00 Combo 4-5- Tap
Thurs. 6:00 Combo 5-6- Ballet
Tues. 4:30 Combo 5-6 with Ms. Jamie- Ballet
Tues. 5:30 Combo 4-5- Ballet
Company Inspired Trio- Emma, Amy & Ella
Thurs. 5:00 Combo 4-5- Ballet
Company Inspired Trio- Spencer, Sophia & Farrah
Mon. 6:15 Mini Acro

Shining Stars Show C- (IN SHOW ORDER)
Wed. 9:45 Combo 4-5- Tap
Sat. 10:45 PreBallet
Sat. 11:15 Combo 5-6- Tap
Wed. 10:45 PreBallet
Company Inspired Duet- Mia & Ella
Wed. 9:45 Combo 4-5- Ballet
Wed. 3:30 Combo 5-6- Tap
Sat. 11:15 Combo 5-6- Ballet
Thurs. 5:45 Combo 5-6- Tap
Company Inspired Trio- Paityn, Arianna & Addisyn
Fri. 3:30 PreBallet
Silver Team Contemporary
Wed. 3:30 Combo 5-6- Ballet
Thurs. 5:45 Combo 5-6- Ballet
Wed. 10:45 AND Sat. 12:15 Mini Jazz

Shining Stars Show D- (IN SHOW ORDER)
Tues. 4:30 Combo 5-6 with Ms. Montana- Tap
Mon. 3:45 Mini Hip Hop
Tues. 10:45 Combo 4-5- Tap
Tues. 3:30 PreBallet
Tues. 3:30 Combo 4-5- Tap
Tues. 4:30 Combo 5-6 with Ms. Montana- Ballet
Company Inspired Trio- Abigail, Lucy & Madison
Tues. 10:45 Combo 4-5- Ballet
Mon. 3:30 Combo 5-6- Tap
Company Inspired Trio- Reagan, Tayler & Claire
Tues. 3:30 Combo 4-5- Ballet
Tues. 6:15 PreBallet
Red Team Tap
Mon. 3:30 Combo 5-6- Ballet
Mini Company
Wed. 3:30 Mini Jazz

Eisemann Recital- Yellow Show (IN SHOW ORDER)
Purple Team
Saturday 10:30 Hip Hop I
Monday 5:15 Contemporary I
Monday 8:00 Beg/Int Pointe
Friday 6:00 PrePrimary TAP
Monday 7:45 Teen Ballet
Red Team
Thursday 5:00 Hip Hop III/IV
Wednesday 6:00 Ballet IA
Thursday 7:00 Tap I
Tuesday 7:00 Tap II
Chartreuse Team
Friday 6:00 PrePrimary JAZZ
Saturday 10:30 Ballet IA
Monday 6:45 Ballet IB AND Wednesday 4:15 Ballet IB
Tuesday 8:00 Contemporary III
Friday 5:15 Hip Hop I
Thursday 6:45 Hip Hop I
Saturday 9:30 Jazz I
Monday 6:00 Tap III AND Wednesday 6:45 Tap III
Fired Up Dance Team
Monday 6:45 Ballet IV
Thursday 6:00 Ballet IB
Friday 6:00 PrePrimary BALLET
Thursday 8:00 Teen Jazz
Thursday 7:00 Jazz IV
Wednesday 6:45 Jazz II
Monday 4:30 Hip Hop I
Wednesday 7:00 Tap I
Silver Team
Monday 4:15 Jazz II
Monday 6:45 Ballet II
Chartreuse/Silver Combined Tap Dance

Eisemann Recital- Orange Show (IN SHOW ORDER)
Purple Team
Thursday 4:15 Tap II
Tuesday 3:30 Jazz I
Wednesday 7:30 Ballet II
Thursday 3:30 PrePrimary BALLET
Monday 8:00 Int/Adv Pointe
Tuesday 6:00 Jazz I
Tuesday 4:30 Contemporary II
Wednesday 5:15 PrePrimary BALLET
Thursday 5:00 Ballet IA
Fired Up Junior Team
Wednesday 4:30 Ballet II
Silver Team
Monday 3:30 Jazz I
Thursday 3:30 Tap I
Red Team
Thursday 3:30 PrePrimary JAZZ
Monday 6:45 Ballet III
Wednesday 5:15 PrePrimary TAP
Tuesday 7:00 Ballet IB
Tuesday 4:00 Ballet IA
Chartreuse Team
Tuesday 8:00 Contemporary IV
Thursday 4:15 Contemporary I
Thursday 4:00 Jazz I
Thursday 7:00 Jazz III
Wednesday 5:15 PrePrimary JAZZ
Tuesday 5:30 Tap II
Thursday 3:30 PrePrimary TAP
Monday 6:00 Tap IV
Monday 4:30 Tap I
Thursday 7:30 Hip Hop II
Acro (all classes combined)
Thursday 5:00 Ballet II